2019 Calendar Raffle Winners

Archives

Rules for 2020 Calendar

No Calendars are to be sold after the start of the raffle - first drawing will be held January 2, 2020.

 

 February 2020
Date Amount Won Number Name City
2/03/2020 200 4473 Jack Scimeca   Wautoma, WI
2/03/2020 200 4822 Betsy Tushkowski Rudolph, WI
2/04/2020 200 5233 Katie Torosian   Racine, WI
2/05/2020 200 4819 Al Martinson Vesper, WI
2/06/2020 100 2545 Babe (Lorraine) Machut   Two Rivers, WI
2/07/2020 100 9899 Tedd Goll    Centuria, WI
2/07/2020 300 8986 Rick Hagness Durand, WI
2/10/2020 200 11000 Jerry Martin Richfield, WI
2/10/2020 200 9956 Paul Monka Two Rivers, WI
2/11/2020 200 1537 Dave Duwe Elkhorn, WI
2/12/2020 200 4834 Jeff Loher Burnsville, MN
2/13/2020 100 7370 Gateway Lodge & Resort Mercer, WI
2/14/2020 1000 7318 Matt Mazur   Manotowish Waters, WI
2/14/2020 1000 3362 Nancy Ehley   Milton, WI 
2/17/2020 200


2/17/2020 200


2/18/2020 200


2/19/2020 500


2/20/2020 100


2/21/2020 100


2/21/2020 300


2/24/2020 200


2/24/2020 200


2/25/2020 200


2/26/2020 200


2/27/2020 100


2/28/2020 100


2/28/2020 200


 January 2020
Date Amount Won Number Name City
1/02/2020 1000 4553 Melissa Zuelke Wisconsin Rapids, WI
1/02/2020 100 5144 David Bradshaw Racine, WI
1/03/2020 100 4926 Craig Peper Clayton, WI
1/03/2020 300 2776 Sandy Hotvedt Amherst Junction, WI
1/06/2020 200 6377 Patricia Dums Medford, WI
1/06/2020 200 4830 Stacy Lein Balsam Lake, WI
1/07/2020 200 4462 Ken Fitzgerald LaValle, WI
1/08/2020 200 10527 Louie Beck Oshkosh, WI
1/09/2020 100 4418 Jeff Gruber Wild Rose, WI
1/10/2020 100 9453 Tara Brandl Marshall, WI
1/10/2020 300 1312 Bill Brunner Durand, WI
1/13/2020 200 363 Amy Mathison DeSoto, WI
1/13/2020 200 6183 Sarah Nystrom Phillips, WI
1/14/2020 200 1420 Nick Bryant Lake Geneva, WI
1/15/2020 1000 4062 Bryan Helmueller Plum City, WI
1/16/2020 100 6818 Bradley Eggert Winona, MN
1/17/2020 100 3071 Bernard Rudesill Bowler, WI
1/17/2020 300 1657 Jay Ralph Portage, WI
1/20/2020 200 6215 Amanda Kaunonen Solon Springs, WI
1/20/2020 500 5978 Steve Precour Phillips, WI
1/21/2020 200 2925 Crystal Chizek
Black Creek, WI
1/22/2020 200 8522 Betty Carlson Boyd, WI
1/23/2020 100 6440 Nicole Jensen Superior, WI
1/24/2020 100 5587 Keith Swanson Burlington, WI
1/24/2020 300 2061 Pete Lichte Reedsburg, WI
1/27/2020 200 9955 Jim Buol Ridgeway, WI
1/27/2020 200 2774 Bob Pahmeier Stevens Point, WI
1/28/2020 200 8201 Nic Ferreira Chippewa Falls, WI
1/29/2020 200 2654 Terry Neauman Eagle River, WI
1/30/2020 100 1756 Chris Cook Oakfield, WI
1/31/2020 300 8451 Mark Trvensee Withee, WI
1/31/2020 1000 6252 Ceiceila Boettcher Superior, WI




We use cookies to personalize and improve your experience with our website. You may opt-out of the use of cookies. Learn more in our Privacy Policy.